2020 NFL Rank 'Em Pool

Week Seventeen Standings

* - Includes Thursday games
If your name is not in the standings, it is because we haven't received your entry fee yet.

RankNameCurrentYTD
1Washington haSKINS1291548
2Darin Metcalf1281532
3Joe Malone1231527
 For the W1241527
5wayne mcconnell1221525
6Wizard of OZ1301519
 BriKor1311519
8Christie Way1221515
9Aaron it Out1301514
10Kraft's Massage Parlor1231507
11BIG BEN1181502
12RONSTER691211501
13Could Be Worse1221484
14Gerard Hoorne1271481
15Pdub971479
16Polish Tornado1011476
17pats for life1311475
18Kevin Williment1181471
 ZIMMY12991471
20Codyb1041466
21knight squared1201463
22teng1141458
23killer1121452
24Eddy1041438
 dacl1301438
26Mama Bear451435
27Dave Berg1041431
28Bass Master1031428
29Jared Aubin961427
30Rob Solmundson1181416
31Scott E1041412
32Gino Guarino981406
33Jim Wooley1041402
34Dan Neufeld1171400
35Down! Set! What?1241377
36Ray Finkle1001357
37Full-Time1051341
38Glen Tosh451338
39MATLOCK1061336
40Poop stain in me long johns1011208

Back to the home page.