2019 NFL Rank 'Em Pool

Yearly Progress


Check out how you are moving up (or down) in the yearly standings.

The table below shows your position in the yearly standings, week by week.
Team Name123456
A & C232816151620
Aaron it Out1061217118
Bassman63334413721
Bathingsuit Model194134384343
BIG BEN232432263325
BriKor17133174
Cheeseman52428252833
Christie362631282625
codyb424245374135
Cram it up your cramhole, La Fleur!131092132
dacl384038384038
Darin Metcalf1084768
Douchey McDouchenips344647464646
Down! Set! What?444543454442
Dream Living411310311
Flash Dem TDs319131676
For the W40363735124
francis tracy2311235722
GangGreen61623283139
Gerard Hoorne2148101012
Glen Tosh1455411
GoVikes232018193034
Gravy Train393838192322
iteng163936313536
Jared Aubin313742444244
Jill Hoorne434338341814
Jim Wooley232225403537
Joe Malone363421221712
Kevin Williment2011710138
killer11818122017
knight squared474746434545
Mama Bear is in the House!232820242931
MATLOCK1412237
No Luck454444474747
Pdub9178131415
Polish Tornado 462825172118
Rath332025312324
Ray Finkle102230271829
Robert Solmundson21217416
Ronster2396422
Tammy233538423941
Tom Terrific 81828302618
Victorious Secrets17261619143
wayne m4613233128
Wizard of OZ343115132329
Zimmy103133353739
Zimmy2141322313425
And now, the dumbest graph ever: