Week Six Standings

  Current Week YTD
Rank Team Name Picks Correct Best Bets Picks Correct Best Bets
1Runs Like a Gurley11015131
2Mike Curtis8114529
3Joe Wabick7214431
4Los Pollos Hermanos7014227
5Joe Auger8214131
6GoVikes8314128
7Kevin Williment10313929
8Minnipeg10213629
9Kim's Double D's7213627
10DaveStan5213626
11RF15013526
12TheStarInStripes8113525
13Glen Tosh7213524
 Peterc7213524
15MATLOCK6113426
16Kingslayer956113329
17The Scottish Gunns4013327
18b_stats9113228
19Trubisky1010313130
20Patsfan8213129
21BigT11113126
22The Brady Bitch4013125
23Onion6213124
24Arthurs Alumni9212930
25McGrady8212827
 Bogo6212827
27Geoff Renouf9212825
28cream6112727
29codyb9112724
30BriKor6112628
31mud fut dawg8112627
32Pharaohs7212626
33Dennis8212524
34PatSolmundson5112428
35HABS8112425
36Down! Set! What?8112422
 Tayser6012422
38Jack Mehoff & Hugh Jass4112326
39Teemu5212324
40Bald Eagle8112322
41Lady and the Champs5112320
42Wazzy246112226
43STUHEY5112222
44Mira Caper4112130
45Tory Burch4112127
46gregb5212125
47Ray Rickburn5212123
48Carl Spackler7112121
49dacl4212119
50ella5211927
51Eddy7211922
52Baby Huey8211824
53Robert Solmundson6111721
54pattt6111720
55Connor & Ethan Ward8111630
5640ththief3011521
57AveryHannah6111520
58BigM5211426
59Mack Daddy4111319
60Rod Marcyniuk5110922
61breesboy4210918
62hulagirl4110723
63Oake4110420
64jerry jones1110020
65danieljonesformvp529824
If your name is not in the standings, it is because we haven't received your entry fee yet.