Week Eleven Standings

  Current Week YTD
Rank Team Name Picks Correct Best Bets Picks Correct Best Bets
1Runs Like a Gurley8315131
2Mike Curtis7214529
3Joe Wabick6214431
4Los Pollos Hermanos10314227
5Joe Auger8114131
6GoVikes8114128
7Kevin Williment9213929
8Minnipeg8013629
9Kim's Double D's8313627
10DaveStan6313626
11RF17213526
12TheStarInStripes10213525
13Glen Tosh6113524
 Peterc9313524
15MATLOCK7213426
16Kingslayer9510213329
17The Scottish Gunns9213327
18b_stats10213228
19Trubisky107113130
20Patsfan5213129
21BigT7213126
22The Brady Bitch10213125
23Onion8113124
24Arthurs Alumni7112930
25McGrady10212827
 Bogo7312827
27Geoff Renouf10112825
28cream6112727
29codyb9312724
30BriKor11312628
31mud fut dawg6112627
32Pharaohs8112626
33Dennis7212524
34PatSolmundson13312428
35HABS7312425
36Down! Set! What?5112422
 Tayser10212422
38Jack Mehoff & Hugh Jass9312326
39Teemu10212324
40Bald Eagle11312322
41Lady and the Champs7212320
42Wazzy247212226
43STUHEY8212222
44Mira Caper12312130
45Tory Burch9312127
46gregb8212125
47Ray Rickburn7212123
48Carl Spackler8212121
49dacl6112119
50ella11311927
51Eddy9311922
52Baby Huey9211824
53Robert Solmundson12311721
54pattt7111720
55Connor & Ethan Ward5311630
5640ththief12311521
57AveryHannah6211520
58BigM9211426
59Mack Daddy5111319
60Rod Marcyniuk4010922
61breesboy5110918
62hulagirl8110723
63Oake8010420
64jerry jones6210020
65danieljonesformvp939824
If your name is not in the standings, it is because we haven't received your entry fee yet.