Week Fourteen Standings

  Current Week YTD
Rank Team Name Picks Correct Best Bets Picks Correct Best Bets
1Runs Like a Gurley1011322
2Joe Auger1011022
3Joe Wabick1010822
4Onion1010820
 Mike Curtis0010820
6Los Pollos Hermanos1010720
7MATLOCK0010519
8GoVikes1010422
9Kevin Williment0010324
10Glen Tosh1110222
 Kingslayer950010222
12Minnipeg0010220
 codyb0010220
14Kim's Double D's0010122
15TheStarInStripes1010118
16Patsfan0010025
17Peterc0010017
18b_stats109922
 Pharaohs109922
20cream009920
21DaveStan109820
 RF1109820
23The Brady Bitch009818
24Arthurs Alumni009724
25Trubisky10109723
26Dennis009720
27BigT009719
28Geoff Renouf009718
29Connor & Ethan Ward109423
30PatSolmundson009420
31McGrady109418
32Carl Spackler109415
33BriKor009321
34Tory Burch109320
35The Scottish Gunns009319
36Ray Rickburn109318
 Robert Solmundson009318
38HABS109317
39gregb009118
40Teemu009117
 Bald Eagle109117
42Mira Caper109022
43Bogo009020
44Eddy009019
45Wazzy24008920
 ella008920
47Lady and the Champs008914
 breesboy108914
49Baby Huey008820
50BigM108818
51Down! Set! What?118817
5240ththief008814
53Jack Mehoff & Hugh Jass008720
54STUHEY008716
 dacl108716
56Oake008715
57Tayser008615
58mud fut dawg008518
59danieljonesformvp008419
60AveryHannah008317
61Rod Marcyniuk118316
62Mack Daddy108314
 pattt108314
64jerry jones008116
65hulagirl007116
If your name is not in the standings, it is because we haven't received your entry fee yet.