Week Seventeen Standings

  Current Week YTD
Rank Team Name Picks Correct Best Bets Picks Correct Best Bets
1Auger379214128
2codyb7014023
3b_stats7213932
4Defending Champ-Runs Like a Gurley11213831
5Baby Huey11313528
6Minnipeg8113521
7STUHEY8313428
8Carl Spackler12313327
 McGrady & Co9213327
10GoVikes9213322
11Butkus6113226
12Onion6213127
13Los Pollos Hermanos8213027
14BigT8213022
15Geoff Renouf8212930
16The Brady Bitch10312928
17petrco10212921
18Kevin Williment8212827
19Pharaohs7212725
20Ray Rickburn7112628
21BriKor8212625
22mud fut dawg8112526
23Down! Set! What?10312525
24Jared Aubin5112523
25Mack Daddy5112425
26biz5012422
27Glen Tosh9212325
 Mike Curtis8312325
29Largent-808112324
30DaveStan7112323
31Kim's Double D's9112228
32Kozman9212125
33Bogo10212123
34ella11212118
35HABS12212029
3640th thief7211927
37Joe Wabick7211925
38The Scottish Gunns5111924
39breesboy9211829
40MATLOCK9111827
 Arthurs Alumni8311827
42Wazzy249211725
43lexihey8011724
44RF18311721
45Waiting for the Crown7111624
 witty name tbd9211624
47Teemu9211520
48AveryHannah7211425
49Mira Caper8311421
50Pattt5111223
51Jack Mehoff & Hugh Jass8111222
52Tory Burch7111022
53Eddy3011018
54Rob Solmundson9210620
55Patrick Solmundson1029017
56BigM1128918
57Tayser00265
If your name is not in the standings, it is because we haven't received your entry fee yet.