Week Seventeen Standings

  Current Week YTD
Rank Team Name Picks Correct Best Bets Picks Correct Best Bets
1Runs Like a Gurley11315131
2Mike Curtis9214529
3Joe Wabick9314431
4Los Pollos Hermanos8214227
5Joe Auger8314131
6GoVikes12014128
7Kevin Williment11213929
8Minnipeg8113629
9Kim's Double D's9113627
10DaveStan10213626
11RF112113526
12TheStarInStripes6113525
13Glen Tosh7113524
 Peterc6113524
15MATLOCK6113426
16Kingslayer958113329
17The Scottish Gunns13313327
18b_stats10213228
19Trubisky109013130
20Patsfan8113129
21BigT8013126
22The Brady Bitch8113125
23Onion4113124
24Arthurs Alumni6112930
25McGrady7212827
 Bogo6112827
27Geoff Renouf5212825
28cream5112727
29codyb7112724
30BriKor5112628
31mud fut dawg11212627
32Pharaohs6112626
33Dennis4112524
34PatSolmundson4112428
35HABS8112425
36Down! Set! What?10112422
 Tayser9112422
38Jack Mehoff & Hugh Jass8212326
39Teemu6212324
40Bald Eagle9212322
41Lady and the Champs7112320
42Wazzy246012226
43STUHEY8012222
44Mira Caper5212130
45Tory Burch8112127
46gregb7112125
47Ray Rickburn8112123
48Carl Spackler0012121
49dacl9012119
50ella7011927
51Eddy10011922
52Baby Huey8111824
53Robert Solmundson7011721
54pattt4111720
55Connor & Ethan Ward5111630
5640ththief8311521
57AveryHannah8011520
58BigM7211426
59Mack Daddy9111319
60Rod Marcyniuk5010922
61breesboy0010918
62hulagirl9210723
63Oake0010420
64jerry jones0010020
65danieljonesformvp009824
If your name is not in the standings, it is because we haven't received your entry fee yet.