Week Thirteen Standings

  Current Week YTD
Rank Team Name Picks Correct Best Bets Picks Correct Best Bets
1b_stats11311324
2Go Vikes11311222
3AveryHannah11211026
4Kevin Williment7310726
5codyb11310721
6Wazzy247210524
7Arthur8210321
8Pharaohs11310219
9Kingslayer959310126
10Geoff Renouf8110123
11The Scottish Gunns9110122
12DaveStan10210120
13mudt fut dawg7110110
14BriKor9210020
 Petrco9210020
16lexi_henry7210019
17MATLOCK1019922
18Ray Rickburn619921
19ella1029920
 McGrady & Co1129920
21Mike Curtis1039919
22Arthurs Alumni919916
23Old Willie729826
24Robert Solmundson519824
25Birch929721
26Patsfan829719
 Big Easy1029719
 Dabears629719
29Down! Set! What?839523
30Eddy619521
31Onion719520
32NFC Championship Participant939421
33STUHEY719420
3440th thief829418
35Teemu739416
36HABS839325
37Bogo939322
38Tory Burch729222
39Butkus709217
40KushMN609216
41Kim's Double D's819215
42Joe Wabick419118
43Largent at Arms 1029115
44Baby Huey519021
45cream1129015
46Carl Spackler008918
 Kangell007928918
 Minnipeg628918
49Matrix22728821
50pattt818814
51Denver23828720
52Stuck on a Thielen 628719
53BigT47718718
54RF1928714
55Kozman518622
56BigM828618
57Los Pollos Hermanos718617
58Glen Tosh1038518
59breesboy1028320
60The Brady Bitch818318
61Auger37318314
62Mira Caper517916
63yoshi006712
If your name is not in the standings, it is because we haven't received your entry fee yet.