Skip to main content

Yearly Progress

Check out how you are moving up (or down) in the yearly standings.

The table below shows your position in the yearly standings, week by week.
Team Name 123456
40ththief3226384353
Arthurs Alumni93219141910
AveryHannah201014334949
Baby Huey463956454334
Bald Eagle383050524843
BigM63651565256
BigT505757605948
Bogo565241353634
breesboy324744424550
BriKor473225303334
b_stats2082142212
Carl Spackler635949403732
codyb384347302821
Connor & Ethan Ward2135171813
cream594036304245
dacl154347515054
danieljonesformvp344830443338
DaveStan3427129717
Dennis342645494638
Down! Set! What?636564625752
Eddy255238232120
ella92433272527
Geoff Renouf341736383324
Glen Tosh942634
GoVikes38362691611
gregb1514172527
HABS201941474742
hulagirl504857606262
Jack Mehoff & Hugh Jass204045495258
jerry jones386465645965
Joe Auger2543381655
Joe Wabick443022788
Kevin Williment2510149167
Kim`s Double D`s987201416
Kingslayer95565941262425
Lady and the Champs254331332530
Los Pollos Hermanos1513541114
Mack Daddy596361626262
MATLOCK38178968
McGrady61921414027
Mike Curtis9328223
Minnipeg65613424136
Mira Caper505659585459
mud fut dawg502838475147
Oake91331463041
Onion41121019
Patsfan182511112
PatSolmundson201928364146
pattt445261546160
Peterc151918191215
Pharaohs2551291517
Ray Rickburn333853373944
RF1381948921
Robert Solmundson25517273131
Rod Marcyniuk474852536564
Runs Like a Gurley252810441
STUHEY625255555657
Tayser505761656461
Teemu8322423237
The Brady Bitch181629252840
The Scottish Gunns41019211926
TheStarInStripes504854585450
Tory Burch473235292332
Trubisky10594024213723
Wazzy24586260565855
And now, the dumbest graph ever: